Attention Seniors! – First Day Of School Info

When: Tuesday, July 27, 2010 7:50 am (pre-bell) to 4:30 pm
Where: Music room

• All seniors please come to school in regular school uniform
• Lunch will be provided
• Please view the Family Homeroom list below

ROOM 101
Guillen, Carlos
Herrera, Arlyn
Lopez, Kathleen
Mercado, Manuel
Ramirez, Jocelyn
Sotelo, Jesus
Toledo, Jon
Torres, Diana
Tovar,Chris

ROOM 103
Acosta, Chris
Aquino, Mark
Cabahug, Prin
Chutinuntanakul. P
Cortez, Jon
Lopez, Joshua
Meris, Ethan
Torres, Chris
Villanueva, Andrew

ROOM 104
Balleser, Gabriela
Brown, Steven
Cameras, Frank
Candelaria, Em
Jaramillo, Catherin
Powell, Taylor
Rojas, Ivan
Salazar, Kyara
Vargas, Moises

ROOM 107
Avila, Lisette
Esmail, Sarah
Linsangan, Jeremy
Matos, Rodolfo
Rodriguez, Jon
Sanchez, Alexande
Tenido, Jeffrey
Ugarte, Gabriella
Wampande, Joash

ROOM 108
Acosta, Alexander
Higgins, Cory
Marquina, Miguel
Martinez, Karina
Morillo, Andrea
Oliveros, Feli
Ortega-Rossini, Gi
Reyes, Maritza
Suarez, Rebecca
Ventura, Reynald

BAND ROOM
Cuadra, Isar
Hopps, Parker
Inda, Joshua
Sandoval, Josue
Wang, Yuxuan

ROOM 201
Agoncillo, Kristin
Almeda, Mary
Carlos, Monina
Cisneros, Allen
Figueroa, Jennifer
Gonzales, Nikko
Gonzalez, Briana
Goodreau, Nichola
Granados, Michael

ROOM 204
Dela Rosa, Nina
Dizon, Carissa
Eusebio, Marcus
Khreisat, Sebastian
Lagunda, Rolando
Manuel, Katherine
McMeekin, Matthe
Milan, Cel Kristian
Musser, James

ROOM 206
Obille, Michael
Parel, Alden
Perez, Jesus
Purino, Amand
Quijano-Siney,
Quimpo, Kriste
Racaza, Lenard
Rios, Nelson
Rodriguez, Est

ROOM 207
Bartolome, Jasm
Cadiz, Janine
Chrakian, Micha
Cruz, Amber
Manuel, Mary
Montilla, Kyle
Vidal, Alex
Yabut, Nicole
Youn, Sophie

ROOM 208
Aguirre, Micha
De Guzman, C
Donato, Krystle
Fidel, Isabelle
Navarro, Matth
Palmeter, Kait
Portez,Gerard
Valdovinos, Th
Vives, Kevin

ROOM 212
Cho, Hyun Pat
Contreras, Mar
Garcia, Joseph
Habacon, Holy
Monterrosa, M
Moran, Evelyn
Moran, Thanya
Perez, Mario
Reyes, Edward

ROOM 213
Altre, John
Antonian, Sarki
Benitez, Lizeth
Ceralde, Randy
Costales, Nicho
Dela Rama, R
Enriquez, Nisha
Kashanian, Bru
Quille, Conor

ROOM 214
Dominguez, Fra
Hernandez, Kevi
Lopez, Alvin
Pacolor, Jeff
Rojas, Estefania
Rose, Winston
Sanders, Robin
Tanalega, Theod
Terrones, Tawne